terça-feira, 14 de junho de 2011

weed wallpaper

images Weed wallpaper pack weed wallpaper. Weed+plant+tattoos
  • Weed+plant+tattoos

  • nirenjoshi
    01-17 01:39 PM
    slc ut,
    We applied for my wife's ITIN # in July 06 and received the # in about 4-6 weeks. i cant remember exactly how many days it took..
    We used the W7 form to get the ITIN #..
    I am from North Carolina...

    wallpaper Weed+plant+tattoos weed wallpaper. rasta weed wallpaper
  • rasta weed wallpaper

  • bitu72
    09-18 04:10 PM
    email me at billrider321@yahoo.com as i do lot of it.

    weed wallpaper. wallpaper. surely one Weed
  • wallpaper. surely one Weed

  • vemulapallisk
    07-29 03:17 PM
    I am in the same boat and need to post the paper in the next couple of days. Can somenoe please help me. I would greatly appreciate your help.

    My priority date is Oct 2005 and i applied for i485 (EB2) in July 2007. I am planning on filing i-485 for my wife as a dependant/derivative of my application on August 2, 2010. My i-140 is approved. My case is pending at Texas Service Center. According to the i485 instructions and USCIS website (both revised on 12/03/09), the application has to go to :

    Attn: AOS
    2501 S. State Hwy, 121 Business
    Suite 400
    Lewisville, TX 75067

    My lawyers office informed me that the address to post is:

    4141 N. St. Augustine Road
    Dallas, TX 75227

    I couldnt find this Dallas, TX address on neither the i485 instructions form or the USCIS website. Can someone who filed recently (after 12/03/09) to Texas Service Center confirm the correct address please. It would be of great help since i need to file the papers in the next couple of days.

    Thanks a lot in advance

    2011 rasta weed wallpaper weed wallpaper. Legalize+weed+wallpaper
  • Legalize+weed+wallpaper

  • mith1234
    05-19 08:08 AM
    am staying in US for d past 4 yrs ,have a H1 B visa. i want to invite my younger brother and mom for a ONE month visit to US.My mom has already got 10 yrs of visa as she visited dis place in 2008. My brother has just completed his engineering , is 21 yrs of age and has got placed in infosys.His joining date is in December, so would it be easy for him to get d visitors visa as even i want him to have some fun b4 starting off with his work life. Should he carry his offer letter with him and also would it b wise to book d ticket in advance and show them d return ticket as a proof just to tell them tat he will b back in a month and also would like to know the other questions which r expected. Please HELP.Looking forward to your replies

    thanks in advance:)


    weed wallpaper. 2pac weed wallpaper [800 x
  • 2pac weed wallpaper [800 x

  • mmaxima
    08-21 04:24 PM
    From http://immigrationvoice.org/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=56&Itemid=25

    "The annual limit for EB visa numbers is 140,000. This number also includes the dependents of an EB applicant. In addition there is a per-country limit set at 7% of the total."

    That's provided that India gets 7%. ROW is in retrogression as well. The visa number is divided among all country. 7% rule only apply when visa number is abundant otherwise it's shared.

    weed wallpaper. weed hemp weed Wallpaper
  • weed hemp weed Wallpaper

  • bbenhill
    11-13 08:51 PM
    I believe whenever you apply H1 or H4 in US, you will get new I-94 so you don't need to go outside US.

    #3 : no, only show H1B approval from ur spouse.
    #4 : I don't know about 60 days rule but this is like chicken and egg situation. to get paid (using H1), you will need to have SSN. if you don't get paid then you are violating ur H1 condition. so I believe the reasonable answer is you have to get SSN and a project so you can get paid and stay using H1B status (if not revert to H4 asap).
    #5 : I believe you are not out of status but you are violating H1 condition.

    But again, Please check with ur attorney since I am not an attorney.

    Sorry if my answers will scare you a bit.


    I came to USA in March-2009 on H4 visa, I have H4 visa stamp on my passport valid till 2011 which is my husband�s valid H1 date. Then i applied for H1B through one of consulting companies. I got H1B approval in June-2009. I am searching for the project from June-2009 but, don't have project till date. So now i wanted to change my status again from H1B to H4. I believe my H1B is automatically activated on 1st Oct 2009. I still don�t have any paychecks since I did not get the project and haven�t yet applied for SSN.
    So my questions are,
    1.Can I apply for visa status change from H1B to H4 in USA or
    a. I need to go outside USA and reapply for H4 visa in my home country or
    b.just go outside USA and enter back with my current H4 on my passport which is valid until 2011?
    2. Is there any alternative that I can apply for status change from H1B to H4 immediately in USA to continue my H4 visa again and can get H4 visa stamp in future when I will go outside USA?
    3. Do I need to show paystubs from Oct-2009 while applying for H4 COS in USA while filling the form?
    4. Is there a 60 day rule during which I need to apply for my SSN? What would happen if I delay applying for my SSN?
    5. Under what scenarios and When would I be considered out of status?

    Thank You in advance.



    weed wallpaper. +smoking+weed+wallpaper
  • +smoking+weed+wallpaper

  • fromnaija
    09-22 05:55 PM
    Is it possible to include "allow filing 485" if labor has been pending for 2+ years?

    Its not just people who have labor approved and are waiting for PD to be current. In fact there are a lot of ppl who are waiting for labor for 4+ years.

    I think its perfectly doable. If its ok to ask for ability to file 485 without PD being current, I think its ok to ask for ability to file 485 while labor is pending.

    But I guess we have gone thru this a dozen times and it doesn't appear that the plight of ppl stuck in PBEC is on IV agenda.

    I don't think that would be okay as you would then be jumping the hoop of I-140. I think we should just stay with the modest request of "filing 485" without visa number availability.

    2010 wallpaper. surely one Weed weed wallpaper. Weed wallpaper pack
  • Weed wallpaper pack

  • spicy_guy
    03-31 06:18 PM
    congrats! Enjoy your Freedom with Green :-)
    A LONG way to go for us. Maybe a decade. For EB3


    weed wallpaper. smoking weed wallpaper.
  • smoking weed wallpaper.

  • andy garcia
    07-18 10:08 AM
    Hello all, my lawyer is charging $600 for EAD (including uscis fees), I heard from one of my friends that EAD can be applied by yourself.

    Has anyone done that?
    Is it easy to do that?

    Here is:

    e-file 765(180 $)
    Send copy of 485 along with printout of receipt
    Wait for FP appointment
    Done(got cards 40 days later)

    I already did it for wife, son and myself.

    Saved about 1500$

    hair Legalize+weed+wallpaper weed wallpaper. 420 Weed Wallpaper - Marijuana
  • 420 Weed Wallpaper - Marijuana

  • okuzmin
    07-13 11:26 AM
    If you invest more than 1 million(like bechams hollywood hills home) in US you are eligible to apply for a greencard
    You're a bit confused. To get investor's visa, you need to invest either in certain underdeveloped areas (half a million will be sufficient), or you need to create a certain number of jobs with your investment/business. I wonder, however, if one would qualify by buying an expensive house and providing jobs for 10+ people maintaining your house on a full-time basis. :)


    weed wallpaper. Marijuana Leaf Wallpaper
  • Marijuana Leaf Wallpaper

  • geniousatwork
    03-31 12:16 PM

    hot 2pac weed wallpaper [800 x weed wallpaper. Jewel Weed Desktop Wallpaper
  • Jewel Weed Desktop Wallpaper

  • bfadlia
    05-27 08:09 AM
    My son and wife too had EAD's expiring in Aug, 2010.. Had no option but to get the DL for three months and applied for another renewal of EAD's.. What a crap..$ after $.. Did the letter from USCIS you got after infopass help or not??

    I don't think the letter was of any help, it said my case is still pending, and as I mentioned above DMV told me they already knew that, they had access to USCIS database.


    house 7k: rasta weed wallpaper weed wallpaper. Marijuana Leaf
  • Marijuana Leaf

  • mnq1979
    06-26 09:39 AM
    I jst got an update on my and my wife I-485; i am not sure what it is about as i have not received the RFE yet.....but i think they are asking for our BC as we did not provide them when we applied for I-485;

    I want to know that is it OK if i provide USCIS with the 2 AFFIDEVITS, one for me and one for my wife stating all the information such as Name, Date of Birth, City of Birth, Country of Birth, Mothers Name and Fathers Name.

    Gettign the birth certificate is a very long procedure and i dont think i would have them soon. So i was wondering will it be OK if i provide them with the Affidevits. Will USCIS accept it!!!!

    Lastly, i would appreciate if some one can give me the template that what text should be included in the affedevit !!!!

    Thanks in advance !!!!!

    tattoo weed hemp weed Wallpaper weed wallpaper. Weed Wallpaper 1080p - Page 2 | Weed Wallpaper 1080p - Page 3 | Weed
  • Weed Wallpaper 1080p - Page 2 | Weed Wallpaper 1080p - Page 3 | Weed

  • desi3933
    03-04 11:50 AM
    Well - we all know this but if the question is "Do you have a Green Card? Yes or No ?" if you give the above answer, you have not provided a specific answer.


    >> Do you have a Green Card?
    This is not a legal question. If question is posted on web-site, that can be reported.

    Like in said my earlier post, employer can not ask for kind of employment authorization.

    Not a legal advice.
    US citizen of Indian origin


    pictures +smoking+weed+wallpaper weed wallpaper. known as marijuana Fan of
  • known as marijuana Fan of

  • meridiani.planum
    09-27 11:52 AM
    Thanks for the advice. I appreciate your insight.

    I am going all in now.

    1. I will call the Customer Service Line tomorrow.

    2. I already got the InfoPass for 10/6

    3. The letter for my senator is drafted. It will be sent tomorrow.

    4. Finally, an email to the Ombudsman has been sent.

    Hopefully, there is be some movement.

    infopass is almost useless. Open SR, contact senator and email the ombudsman.
    Dont worry about dates, your PD will almost certainly remain current going forward. If 6 months pass by, your date remains current, processing times remain as they are and case is not approved, sue them (Writ of Mandamus):
    File it 'pro se' (on your own, without a lawyer) if you are worried about the expense...

    dresses Jewel Weed Desktop Wallpaper weed wallpaper. weed wallpapers to host
  • weed wallpapers to host

  • rajenk
    07-19 07:27 PM
    What if the company with your first 140 withdras th applciation (assuming 140 was approved for more than 180 days and I485 is also pending more than 180 days)
    Also when you join the new company what kind of benefits you get in term of Salary/ Position/ Promotion?

    It doesn't matter if the I-140 was revoked by the prev employer, still the PD is yours to keep provided that I-140 was approved. One should also be cautious about the revocation, if the approved I-140 was revoked by USCIS itself as a fraudulent filing then no benefits from that I-140! Otherwise you are good.

    The new company's offer is like any other job for you, if you qualify for the job and the company likes you and your skills they are going to offer the market salary and the position can even be a manager, then you might qualify for EB1!


    makeup smoking weed wallpaper. weed wallpaper. 7k: rasta weed wallpaper
  • 7k: rasta weed wallpaper

  • Dhundhun
    06-02 12:44 AM
    good point... is the employer supposed to share the labor information with us?

    Yes. One need to know, how LCA for GC was filed for at least two things:
    -- Job Profile
    -- Salary

    Employer should let employee know it.

    The reason they employers to hide is that if known, an employee may leave easily.

    girlfriend Weed Wallpaper 1080p - Page 2 | Weed Wallpaper 1080p - Page 3 | Weed weed wallpaper. smoking weed wallpaper.
  • smoking weed wallpaper.

  • The7zen
    09-29 01:44 PM
    Central Board of Excise and Customs (http://www.cbec.gov.in/)

    Personally we never had problem carrying personal Jewelery.

    hairstyles Marijuana Leaf Wallpaper weed wallpaper. weed wallpaper listing get
  • weed wallpaper listing get

  • kalyan
    04-17 10:30 AM
    By the time, the DOL comes in and does all the needy and get a court hearing, still the employer will not pay you if he wishes.

    The judgments are there for employers and they did'nt even get a penny out of it.

    Since they are US citizens, they don't have anything to loose.

    I would say, report to USCIS with all the facts but becautious about your own H1B and other details.

    May be u 'll come under the lense of "OUT OF STATUS"

    Good luck.

    12-11 08:15 PM

    sorry to hear the denial.

    Was this beyond 6th yr extn based on approved 140?

    Or due to small company?

    03-28 04:35 PM
    Do they entertain such request - any positive (or negative) experience ... appreciate ... will be in India during May and planning to go for stamping ... mine is a 2006 job change/extension case and was wondering if the I129 made it to the PIMS or not :confused:...

    I got this from different website(not sure if I can quote here).

    Before going /planning for a perticular consualte, you can email the consulate with a i797 copy asking them to check if it exists in their system. If it doesn't then they will request concerned athorities to make it available in system so that you won't get stuck with PIMS delay. So far I have heard mexico/canada consualte responding to emails positively.

    I will be mailing(canada consulate) them soon. Will keep you updated if i hear anything from them. if it works..its indeed a good options for us.:D

    Nenhum comentário:

    Postar um comentário